Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.cupertino1989.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Adel Aali
Michael C. Abel
Neils Achterberg
Amy K. Adamy
Adrienne E. Allen
Michael J. Allen
Severn T. Allen
Cecilia Almadovar (Crawford)
Jack Amato
James R. Anderson
Anthony Barney
Daniel Barraza
Mariia Barrera
Patricia A. Beher (Robertson)
Daniel J. Borbely
Tamra A. Bourne
Andrew B. Boyd
Karla Brazeau (Creed)
Justine Brett
Tina L. Brogdon
Teri Burgdorf (Bridges)
Lawrence F. Byrne
Delbert Cavis
Christopher E. Chapman
Ray Jui Chen
Nancy Pie-Wen Chiang (Wen)
William C. Ching
Nayoon Cho
Denny Chou
Soyoung H. Chung
Jeanie M. Clark (Griffin)
Lauronda D. Cooper
Shirley Cornett
Miller C. Crisostomo
Lilah Dar (Khen)
Alex Davis
Andrew T. Davis
Ronald D. Dean
Lee J. Deegan
William Delli-Gatti
Alisa H. Dichter
Kathy Dillon
Thien-Phuc Nguyen Do
To Anh Do
Kevin D. Donahue
Joy L. Dunn
Jason E. Duran
James Enger
Danielle L. Essary (Donnelly)
Eric B. Evans
Jakob Fairclough
Tony M. Favorito
Edward Q. Fedalizo
James Fisk
Tamar Fital
Shasheena Fitzpatrick
Kyle M. Fogarty
Michael A. Fontana
Christina Frehe
Eric Fritz
Lora L. Gabbard (Adkins)
Arianna M. Gallup
Denise Garza
Marcos Garza
Anjalena J. Gillem
Jason Gilmore
Amir Giti
James M. Gochnauer
Dave Gohn
Hitomi Goto
Francoise T. Greenwalt
Catherine E. Grude (Katkus)
Nicolas J. Guidero
Scott S. Ham
Richard Harris
Samantha Hauser
Thor L. Hendrickson
Mario Hernandez
Peggy Wen-Li Hsu
Oliver Mei Hu
Hung Nhu Huynh
Thanh Ngoc Huynh
Robert K. Ide
Gregory K. Ishii
Marjorie Jakacki
Rob Jarrett
Seung Hyun Jeon
Melanie E. Johnstone (Littlefield)
Lesley M. Jones (Hamilton)
Margaret G. Jones (Apolinar)
Gregory V. Kaiser
Darcie Kameda
Cindy Keel
Jennifer Keith
Lisa M. Keller (Bayless)
Alice Kim
Hyun Jung Kim
Stephanie C. Kim (Yom)
Young A. Kim
Saori Kishimune
Young Min Ko
Mariko L. Kobata (Davison)
Christopher A. Kreisher
Rita Kung
Bruce R. Langdon
Michael Lau
Catherine Yunhi Lee
Patricia Wen Lee
Derrick W. Lewis
Paul Yen Li
Annie M. Lin
Yuchun Debbie Lin
Scott R. Longballa
Stephan F. Lowpensky
Diane M. Luna
Patrik Lundin
Tue Gia Luu
Brad D. Lydston
Yeh Jessie Ma
Kevin M. Macken
Scott R. Maddern
Lynn Marble
Craig R. Martinez (Martinez)
Andrew J. Masur
Tina C. May
Monique McClure
Stacey McClure (Siebmann)
Kathryn H. McCluskey (Roman)
Randall McDonald
Joe H. Melconian
Bryce M. Mitome
Shannon M. Moak (Krause)
Vasanthi Nandiwada
Sheila Ng
Dat Tat Ngo
David Nguyen
Tien Peter Nguyen
Saori Nishitsuru
Isaac R. Oliver
Nancy Patton
Jon D. Payne
Hoan Ngoc Pham
Khang Bach Pham
Tien Nhat Pham
Stephen D. Phillips
Monica J. Plante
James B. Presser
Amy E. Pridemore
Monica D. Recinos (Tung)
Tiffany L. Reed (Dunn)
Valerie L. Reed
Karen M. Reilley
Youn Kyoung Rha
John Robillard
Katrine Robinson
Joseph R. Robustelli
Shelley Rodrigues (Juranovich)
Farid Roohparver
Jane Rosete
Stacy Ryan
Muntaha S. Mona Salemeh
Eric Shaffer
Ali Sheikhan
Natasha Sherrod
Fei-Chin Paulina Shiau
Peter Park Shin
Beth Ann Showman (Lee)
Reshamee Singh
Kimberly Sloan (Bergman)
Eric R. Smith
Kimberly Smitth (Duell)
Donnieau Snyder
Chris Sramek
Cynthia D. Stanger (Ariza)
Timothy A. Sullivan
Stephanie A. Swintek (Swintek-Walker)
Phillip Tafoya
Jolene Miyoko Takamoto (Molina)
Jeri D. Talsky
Elizabeth A. Liz Taylor
Terry T. Teal
Karin N. Teas (Silva)
Phil Tercero
David M. Terzian
Brett K. Thorp
Steve Tong
Marko Trzun
Yie-Shaun Jack Tsai
Kristin Turner
Nathan B. Turner
Johanna K. Typpo (Domer)
Aaron A. Umemoto
Jon Van Cleave
Paul R. Van Diik
Khanh Van Hang
Kimberly A. Vasquez
Valerie C. Vest
Gunther Von Heise
Greg R. Watson
Shu Huei Wei
Theresa Wei
Mark A. Welsh
Richard S. Whicker
Catherine M. Whorton (Oneal)
Robin Wordyla
Catherine R. Worsley
Franny C. Yen
Danna L. Young
Kiana Zhang
Yu Huan Zhang